Get your health question answered instantly from our pool of 18000+ doctors from over 80 specialties
146 Doctors Online

By proceeding, I accept the Terms and Conditions

Dr. Andrew Rynne
MD
Dr. Andrew Rynne

Family Physician

Exp 50 years

HCM Blog Instant Access to Doctors
HCM BlogQuestions Answered
HCM Blog Satisfaction

Suggest treatment for stomach issues and sneezing

Hi , i have masturbated alot in my school , but then I left after school I went to college another city 1st year of college was normal but then my health started remain bad sometime anxiety attacks stomach issues , alot of sneezing flu , now I am graduated but my condition is that I have no panic attacks but I feel irritating in my body something up down , while walking feeling dizzy not active mind , overthinking ... i hate antidepressants but I control my anxiety to some level guide me something now.
Wed, 3 Apr 2019
Report Abuse
General & Family Physician 's  Response
Hello,

None of your symptoms are related to the amount you may have masturbated in college or recently.

You appear to be having an anxiety attack. if you feel any symptoms such as dizziness, excessive sweating, chest pain kindly visit a doctor immediately otherwise relax, have a good night's sleep and beat the stress.

Hope I have answered your query. Let me know if I can assist you further.

Take care

Regards,
Dr ADNAN SAYEED, General & Family Physician
I find this answer helpful
Share on
 

Related questions you may be interested in


Suggest treatment for stomach issues and sneezing

Hello, None of your symptoms are related to the amount you may have masturbated in college or recently. You appear to be having an anxiety attack. if you feel any symptoms such as dizziness, excessive sweating, chest pain kindly visit a doctor immediately otherwise relax, have a good night s sleep and beat the stress. Hope I have answered your query. Let me know if I can assist you further. Take care Regards, Dr ADNAN SAYEED, General & Family Physician