Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
180 Doctors are Online

How can I increase the thickness of my penis ?

sir thikness of my organ like a thumb of my hand & lenth is ok 6+ inch. is there any medicine or exersice which can help me to gain girth Hello Doctor i am delhi based male. i done mistakes in childhood. but now i am feeling weekness in doing sex. i organ is very thin & small. pleas help me Hello Doctor i am delhi based male. i done mistakes in childhood. but now i am feeling weekness in doing sex. i organ is very thin & small. pleas help me ......................sir thikness of my organ like a thumb of my hand & lenth is ok 6+ inch. is there any medicine or exersice which can help me to gain girth
Asked On : Thu, 26 May 2011
Answers:  1 Views:  185
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
General & Family Physician 's  Response
Hi,
you do not worry about the size of your penis,minimum size of 4 inches is enough for intercourse as 2-3 inches of vagina is sensitive for sex thrill so you will give full satisfaction to your partner.
take nourishing diet,fresh fruits and veges.have dry fruits.
ok and bye.
Answered: Thu, 26 May 2011
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor