Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
153 Doctors are Online

Does via ananas cause weight loss?

hi is it true that via ananas make u losse weight without any side effects?
Asked On : Fri, 12 Feb 2010
Answers:  6 Views:  9155
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
  User's Response
i just wanna know about thedifferences between the real capsules and the artificial ones!! do the real capsules have a special remark? pls its urgent !
Answered: Sun, 17 Apr 2011
  Anonymous's Response
like all commercials,i think that no one answers clearly,because you want people to buy this poison you're talking about,You patients are injecting poison in your blood how shouldn't it have any side effects,
MAN!an advil pill has side effects!
Answer us if you please,if not than i wouldn't recommend this site ever!...because it would be clear that it's all lies and lies
God i hope that someone has died because of this pill so that the people who sold them to the person dead would be thrown in JAIL!
Answered: Wed, 28 Jul 2010
  Anonymous's Response

Hi.. Let us know if it works.. I feel diet modifications and exercises are better as it can be effective in most people, it can reduce the development of  other medical conditions such as diabetes, hypertension, can have a major impact on the development of cardiac problems..

Answered: Sat, 13 Feb 2010
  User's Response

how i can pay it , I live in london and how much pay Pound's?

Answered: Sun, 11 Apr 2010
  Anonymous's Response
please advis
Answered: Sun, 3 Oct 2010
  User's Response

can i by via ananas and where


Answered: Mon, 1 Mar 2010


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor