Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
166 Doctors are Online

Can OxyElite Pro cause soreness of the testis?

Can OxyElite Pro cause soreness of the testis and if so why? Can OxiElite Pro cause shrinkage in the testis and if so why?
Asked On : Thu, 3 Feb 2011
Answers:  1 Views:  604
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Ayurveda Specialist 's  Response
welcome to healthcaremagic
Very few (less than half of 1%) of male OxyELITE Pro have reported having erection issues with OxyELITE Pro.You will start to notice the effect decreasing soon after dosage and then ultimately it may subside indefinitely as it does for most.
Answered: Tue, 22 Mar 2011
I find this answer helpful


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor