Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
168 Doctors are Online

Can I increase my penis as i am suffering from Endrogen Incensivities ?

I HAVE DONE MY HYPOSPADIAS NOW I AM 21 YEARS OLD AND ALSO I HAVE A PROBLEM ENDROGEN INCENSIVITIES SO I WANT TO KNOW CAN I INCREASE MY PANIS AND HOW ? i am 21 years old, weight 45 , testeronetotal 1500 karyotype xy (male)
Asked On : Mon, 27 Jun 2011
Answers:  1 Views:  70
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
Medical Topics
General Surgeon 's  Response
Hello
Thanks for your query.     
As you have been operated for hypospadius ,there is no way to increase penis size.all trials end up in wasting money .For endrogen problem consult some good endocrinologist that will definitely help you .Size of penis don`t matter during sex ,even 2 inch is sufficient to satisfy women.
Answered: Fri, 1 Jul 2011
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor