Get your health question answered instantly from our pool of 18000+ doctors from over 80 specialties
122 Doctors Online

By proceeding, I accept the Terms and Conditions

Dr. Andrew Rynne
MD
Dr. Andrew Rynne

Family Physician

Exp 50 years

HCM Blog Instant Access to Doctors
HCM BlogQuestions Answered
HCM Blog Satisfaction

Suffer from underweight, stomach feel colic after eating. Suggest

Since the time suffer from underweight, and my stomach after eating felt in colic and I go to get out stool in the bathroom after breakfast and is drinking coffee and some drinks and went to the doctors, many did not benefit me treatment in the last date to go to Dr. describe me pills risk before the food grain per day improved my case a little bit ... This is for the first question, knowing that I have a prolapse with heart failure

In regards to the second question for a period of 6 months you an enema relationship with the one of the girls you for 5 minutes input without a condom and then became condoms relationship ... You analyze Rapid test after 5 months and a negative result is this substance?
I have ulcers on my tongue and disappear back I went to the specialist said to me, lack of vitamins and some say a lack of absorption in the stomach described to me some vitamins and medications did not benefit you analyze hepatitis and syphilis negative result

I give special tips for treatment? Is it sufficient period of analysis AIDS? Is Rabd Taste accurate analysis
Sat, 15 Jun 2013
Report Abuse
General & Family Physician 's  Response
Hello,
Thanks for the query to H.C.M. Forum.
History is ambiguous.
Six months period is sufficient for examination for H I V test after contact with an infected person.
Stomach problems and ulcer over tongue of and on are usually related to stress and anxiety in your case.
Psychiatrist consultation will help.
Good luck.
Dr. HET
I find this answer helpful
Share on
 

Related questions you may be interested in


Recent questions on Heart failure


Suffer from underweight, stomach feel colic after eating. Suggest

Hello, Thanks for the query to H.C.M. Forum. History is ambiguous. Six months period is sufficient for examination for H I V test after contact with an infected person. Stomach problems and ulcer over tongue of and on are usually related to stress and anxiety in your case. Psychiatrist consultation will help. Good luck. Dr. HET