question-icon

Can Mammary Intercourse Lead To STD And STI?

default
Posted on Mon, 16 Oct 2017
Question: Hello sir
By Tit job or tit fuck can std & sti can be transmitted.
7 days back i went to thailand and had 2 encounter. Regular two days and two different girls.
One massage girl and other with escort girl.
A)Massage girl
1)body massage with underwear on and she to underwear on.
2) hand job without condoms
3)masage her boobs and nipples she was laying and i was on top on her and done tit job. my bare penis and scortum naked rub against boobs and nipple.
4) blow job with condoms
5)No Anal ,no vaginal sex and no lip kiss.I only kissed to her chin

B)Escort girl
No massage and (2,3,4,& 5) other activities r same..

I did wrong by not wearing condom for hand job or tit fuck.

For above activities any risk of std and also hiv.
doctor
Answered by Dr. Dr. Kakkar (46 minutes later)
Brief Answer:
No risk of STDs

Detailed Answer:
hello. thank you for writing to us.

I am Dr. Kakkar (Dermatologist). I have gone through your query and I have noted your concern.

There is no risk of STDs with any of the activities that you mentioned. Titjib, titfuck, protected blowjob, handjob and body massage are absolutely safe. STDs are inky transmitted by ether vaginal anal or oral sex.

Regards
Above answer was peer-reviewed by : Dr. Chakravarthy Mazumdar
doctor
default
Follow up: Dr. Dr. Kakkar (13 hours later)
Sir thank u for reply

1)There is no risk by doing tit job without condoms. my bare penis and scrotum touching nipple and boobs .skin to skin contact herpes can be transmitted.
2)while blow job condoms was little bit tore.but no blood
doctor
Answered by Dr. Dr. Kakkar (6 hours later)
Brief Answer:
You are safe. I suggest screening for STDs after 4 wks just as a precaution

Detailed Answer:
Hi.

No, there is no risk of herpes from skin contact with breasts and chest because the herpes virus infects either genital/ perineal region or lip/ perioral skin/ oral mucosa.

Protected blowjob is safe. However, if the condom was not intact then there is a slight risk of herpes simplex if she had a history of HSV type 1 (cold sores). Other STDs like HIV, syphilis are really not a risk through saliva unless she had active oral sores and blood mixed saliva. Gonorrhea transmission through oral sex is possible only if she had throat infection with neisseria gonorrheae with and if you inserted your penis deep/ in her throat.

Regards
Above answer was peer-reviewed by : Dr. Chakravarthy Mazumdar
doctor
default
Follow up: Dr. Dr. Kakkar (2 days later)
Sir
For blow job condoms intact is safe.my friend used two condoms for blow job.gonoherra can be treated.any risk to my wife
doctor
Answered by Dr. Dr. Kakkar (7 hours later)
Brief Answer:
Regarding risk of HIV

Detailed Answer:
Hi.

A condom protected blowjob is safe and carries no risk of gonorrhea. yes, you can safely have sex with your wife.

Regards
Above answer was peer-reviewed by : Dr. Yogesh D
doctor
default
Follow up: Dr. Dr. Kakkar (2 days later)
Sir
By one encounter gonaherra can be transmitted and not knowing her throat infection.
doctor
Answered by Dr. Dr. Kakkar (4 hours later)
Brief Answer:
Regarding STDs

Detailed Answer:
Hi.

Yes, gonorrhea can be transmitted by a single unprotected sexual contact whether it is from a genital or throat infection.

Regards
Above answer was peer-reviewed by : Dr. Vaishalee Punj
doctor
Answered by
Dr.
Dr. Dr. Kakkar

Dermatologist

Practicing since :2002

Answered : 9615 Questions

premium_optimized

The User accepted the expert's answer

Share on

Get personalised answers from verified doctor in minutes across 80+ specialties

152 Doctors Online

By proceeding, I accept the Terms and Conditions

HCM Blog Instant Access to Doctors
HCM Blog Questions Answered
HCM Blog Satisfaction
Can Mammary Intercourse Lead To STD And STI?

Brief Answer: No risk of STDs Detailed Answer: hello. thank you for writing to us. I am Dr. Kakkar (Dermatologist). I have gone through your query and I have noted your concern. There is no risk of STDs with any of the activities that you mentioned. Titjib, titfuck, protected blowjob, handjob and body massage are absolutely safe. STDs are inky transmitted by ether vaginal anal or oral sex. Regards