Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
197 Doctors are Online

blow job ?

is there any side effect of blow job ?
Asked On : Tue, 2 Feb 2010
Answers:  3 Views:  2429
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
  Anonymous's Response

If a men ejaculates insides the mouth / deep-throat, the semen may enter the air-track and the woman giving the blow-job may die of it.  Apart from this, uncleaniliness may cause kidney-infections or even failure if done frequently over a long period. Blow-job should only be used momentarily for arousing a man or just to show love-for-phallus by a devoted woman to her man.  

Besides this, it may cause harm to a man causing infection in prostrate glands. It can reduce a man's erectile-function in later stage of life.

- An Anonymous Concerned Man.

Answered: Mon, 19 Apr 2010
  Anonymous's Response
Yes, a man's penis may have a side effect of being extended a few centimeters for a few days after if the partner sucks too hard. This happened to my boyfriend.
Answered: Fri, 20 Aug 2010
  Anonymous's Response

Why do you worry about it? It does not have any problem if you are doing it with a healthy partner. Enjoy it and stop worrying.

Answered: Tue, 2 Feb 2010
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor