Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
183 Doctors are Online

Unretractable foreskin, no ejaculation even after masturbation for a long time. What could be the problem?

hello sir, i am 28 and un married, i have 2 doubts. 1. i tried masturbation with naked penis pulling the skin back but since my skin is tightly holding the back, sperm is not ejected even after doing masturbation for allmost 45 min ... what should i do .. is it a problem..... 2. if i do masturbation twice in a day i feel my sperm ejected is less... would it be a problem ....
Asked On : Wed, 18 Jul 2012
Answers:  1 Views:  148
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
General & Family Physician 's  Response
Hi,
Thanks for query,
If you are passing your urine normally then Your tight skin over penis doesn't block your ejeculation.However in future it cause phimosis so you should go for circumcission operation.

If you gets masturbation twice a day naturally you gets less volume of semen & by volume of semen we cannot decided Sperm quantity so nothing to worry.
Have a nice day.
Answered: Thu, 19 Jul 2012
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor