Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
172 Doctors are Online

Touched vagina with penis, sperm leakage in condom, removed condom and touched vagina with penis. Pregnancy possible?

hello ... i had love making with my gf. i have done no sex with her just touched her vagina . she is virgin . before it around 20-30 min before i had semen collected in my condom with no touch to her vagina... then i removed my condom and slightly touched my penis. then i rubbed my hand with lot of clothes... and my hand was full dried. wen i touched her vagina it is chance that she might get pregnant?
Asked On : Sat, 26 Jan 2013
Answers:  1 Views:  187
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
General & Family Physician 's  Response
Hi,
If your hand was fully dry, and you never penetrated her into her vagina with your penis, the chances are too slim or almost impossible.
How ever be sure that she is actually a virgin. The chances are really very slim. It shall be advisable anyway to watch keenly and to do a pregnancy test in the next two to three weeks. But, the chances are almost zero percent .
Just the best ,
Luchuo, MD
Answered: Sun, 27 Jan 2013
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor