Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
166 Doctors are Online

Taking medication for skin allergies. Have hair fall. Is it good to try MX3 capsule?

Hello!!I am Shane, I have my skin allergies for almost a year and I ve been consulting 3 doctors already but there is no changes,It getting worst. I also been taking medicine for almost a year.My family worried a lot because of my sickness and those medicine that I intake,it might lead to destroy my kidney and other organs in my body.I have also hair fall right now.Is it good to try MX3 capsule?what shall I do now?please please help me.
Asked On : Sun, 11 Nov 2012
Answers:  1 Views:  157
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
Medical Topics
Allergist and Immunologist 's  Response
NO MEDICINE EFFECT MEANS FOOD ITEM CAUSING
CPMMON ARE MILK WHEAT POTATO CHANA TICE NUTS EGGS
GET BLOOD SERUM TESTS FOR SPECIFIC ANTIBODIES FOR MIL WHEAT POTATO CHAN NUTS RICE EGG AND OTHER FOOD YOU TAKE IN ROUTINE
GO FOR ELIMINATIO DIET TO GET FULL CONTROL
START WITH WITHGRAWING MILK AND DIARY COMPLTELY FROM DIETS
Answered: Wed, 29 May 2013
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor