Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
150 Doctors are Online

Stomach aches, itchy breasts, constant pain in lower abdomen. Had oral sex, precum in penis. What are the symptoms indicative of?

Hey me and my girlfriend had oral sex on 1st of October and I actually I ejaculated on her boobs but I did wipe it off with wet wipe and later there a precum on my penis which I removed with my finger and totally forgot about it and fingered her later.. and in the night she took a shower and while she was wiping it off it was a bit slippery and we assume that it might have mixed with water and flown down her body and might have touched her vagina. And again on third we had protected sex and later today on October 8 we had protected sex again.. we had like sex in the morning and then we had lunch and had sex again and later after an hour she threw up.. and the puke contained only water and some white substances.. and she didn't throw up her lunch..and she's been having constant stomach aches, breasts are itchy and have constant pain under her lower stomach below the bellybutton, body pain, head ache, getting wet often.,and she had been getting thick discharge since 3rd... we are really worried if she's pregnant.. and she's been having her irregular periods since 4months and we're not sure about her date. Please helps what to do because the symptoms are too early...
Asked On : Thu, 10 Oct 2013
Answers:  1 Views:  12
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
General & Family Physician 's  Response
Hi,
From history it is too difficult to tell about risk of having pregnancy.
There are all chances of having pregnancy as her period is irregular so there can ovulation at any time and again you had all sort of sex during this time.
If she do not have period on her scheduled time, go for pregnancy test to rule out pregnancy.
Ok and take care.
Answered: Thu, 10 Oct 2013
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor