Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
158 Doctors are Online

Small penis size. Improvement with advance proplus pills? History of brain surgery, epilepsy.

I feel that I am to small in length . It took me a long time to oeder the advance proplus pills .
I have a tuff time getting any sex . I am 55 years old cant seem to attract any women .
I had brain surgery 16 years a go . I had epilepsy for 35 years . I am almost 16 years seizure free .
One night I went to our tidemark theater with a lady . We came home had sex I managed to give her
multiple G spot orgasms . I really hope that your advance proplus pills will make me longer and more
girth .I havent ever really dated . Thank You . Mervin
Asked On : Sun, 28 Apr 2013
Answers:  1 Views:  47
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
Psychiatrist 's  Response
Jun 2013
Hi there ~

I understand your concern. Studies have shown that there is no standard size of penis. You have to be comfortable with what you have, after a certain age of having had puberty. I do not think that your problem lies with the size of your penis that you cannot attract women. I also believe that the epilepsy or the surgery has anything to do with your sexual life if you have been adequately treated for those conditions. I also hope that you are doing well in other aspects of life. I recommend that you visit with a psychiatrist to have your issues resolved and a sexologist regarding education about normal sexual health. I hope this helps.

Take care and have a lovely day!
Answered: Sun, 28 Apr 2013
I find this answer helpful


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor