Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
182 Doctors are Online

Running nose, hypertension, sneezing, headaches. Prolactin level increased. MRI of brain done. Treatment?

I am 30 years old married female. I have 1050 ml or above prolactin level it is not controlled by any med and i have a normal result of MRI brain. my blood pressure remains low to normal but some times i behave like hypertension patient which is amazing for me and others. i have permanent running nose and sneezing and headache problem. I have no children instead of all o.k reports. please suggest me some test or treatment.
Asked On : Fri, 12 Apr 2013
Answers:  1 Views:  39
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
Medical Topics
Allergist and Immunologist 's  Response
BELIEVE ME I HAVE TREATED MANY PATIENTS LIKE THIO
ATUALLY THE HORMONAL LEVL IS DISTERBED WITH ANIMAL MILK
ANIMAL MILK LIKE COW MILK HAVE BOVINE FEMALE HARMONES AND OUR BLOOD HAS HUMAN FEMALE HARMONES WHICH ARE NOT COMPETIBLE WITH EACH OTHER
YOU STOP ALL MILK AND MILK PRODUCTS AND COMPLETE DIARY PRODUCTS YOUR HAMONES LEVEL WILL COME TO NORMAL WITHIN 6 MONTHS
SOMETIME WGEAT ALSO CAUSES INFERTILITY
I RECOMEND YOU TO GET BLOOD SERUM TEST FOR WHEAT ZSPECIFIC ANTIBODY IF IT COME POSITIVE THEN ELIMINATE WHEAT ALSO FROM DIET
BUT MILK IS NECESSARY TO ELIMINATE TO BRING BACK HARMONES TO NORMAL
IF SPECIFIC ANTOBODIES ARE HIGH FOR WHEAT ELIMINATE IT OTHERWISE NO NEED TO WORRY
WITH THIS IF GOD WILLING ALL YOUR PROBLEMS ARE SOLVED THIS IS REAL TRUTH I HAVE SEENIN MANY OF MY PATIENTS
Answered: Wed, 24 Apr 2013
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor