Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
153 Doctors are Online

Oral sex in massage parlour, girl licked penis, anus, masturbation with hand, cleaned sperm and penis with towel. Chances of contracting HIV?

Dear Sir I had been to a parlor for a body massage . there a girl licked by body even my penis( not the front part or tip of penis ) . she licked my back ( not the opening of my anus ) not deep slightly i dint have any intercourse with her . but she had masturbated me with her hand and clean my sperm and penis with a towel in the parlor. Do i have any chance of having HIV/ AIDS . Do i need to go for testing. Please reply i am very much worried Regards ddd
Asked On : Wed, 11 Jul 2012
Answers:  1 Views:  564
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
Critical Care Specialist 's  Response
Hi Dear,relax you dont' have any chance of getting HIV/AIDS.this infection spreads through,No 1, through sexual intercourse with the person who is infected.No 2, By transfusing blood which is infected with HIV .No 3, vertical transmission,that is ,from the infected mother to her baby.In your case,you didnt had any sexual intercourse with her,and secondly you dont know whether she is HIV positive or not.so no chance,tgat you will get HIV INFECTION by masterbating
Answered: Wed, 11 Jul 2012
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor