Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
185 Doctors are Online

My penis rash, please suggest me remedy

yesterday i was in my wet bathing suit for a long time..when i took it off i had a rash i dont no what to do or what it is it is red and makes my penis feel numb when i touch it..will this go away scared
Asked On : Sat, 26 Jun 2010
Answers:  3 Views:  707
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
  User's Response
Pretty commonly, it can be a bad form of rash. and since that area down there is sensitive, a rash from a wet bathing suit net rubbing against it for a period of time, can also make it feel numb to the touch. it can go away in anywhere from 3 days, to a week. If you think it is taking too long to dissappear, check in with a medical professonal.
Answered: Sat, 26 Jun 2010
  Anonymous's Response
thank u ...can u please give me advice about the im scared really scared
Answered: Sat, 26 Jun 2010
  Anonymous's Response
rub it in sperm acually id like a look at that i wonder if it tastes good let me no how that goes for ya horny gay ass you
Answered: Fri, 2 Jul 2010


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor