Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
145 Doctors are Online

Masturbation, white discharge, difficulty retracting foreskin, unable to ejaculate. Cure?

When I masterbate, my sperm does not squirt. It comes out slow, in like drops. Also im worried it might be HIV . I also have white/yellowish little chunks that make it harder to pull skin back. I have never had sex but when masturbating i use nothing but hands. I have never pulled my skin back all the way down because it hurts. My sperm swirls around inside the little hole. Then it dries up. Is this bad?
Asked On : Sat, 20 Oct 2012
Answers:  2 Views:  97
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
Medical Procedures
Internal Medicine Specialist 's  Response
Hi Aguilar,
Thanks for writing in to Healthcare Magic!
The sperm may not squirt if your mood is not good or erection is not proper, anyway is does not affect fertility.
You said you never had sex, if you also did not have blood component transfusion, nor a IV drug abuser then you are not having HIV.
The white deposits under the prepuce are secretion of penis glands which are getting collected because your foreskin is not retractile, for which you should consult a surgeon in your locality to get the local problems evaluated and if needed corrected.
Wish you a great health!
Answered: Sat, 20 Oct 2012
I find this answer helpful
  User's Response
hello sir,good morning
you should check that yellowish spots for infection.
its get cured by higher antibiotic.
you have difficulty while retracting foreskin for that follow:
retract that skin slowly slowly day to day gradualy along with following ailments.
use some ayurvedic local preparation that are useful in such cases to retract glans foreskin by means of its awesome properties some other ayurvedic vati tab are also useful for your another compllain of unable to discharge without any harmful will also make your whole reproductive system stronger.for medication reply me & if you want consultation in detail.
have a nice day sir tc
Answered: Sat, 20 Oct 2012


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor