Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
176 Doctors are Online

Little pain in my left testicle and not getting full erections

i had a little pain in my left testicle and i had got habit of masturbation after every shower, i masturbate too much , and i also consume tobacco products regularly will these lead to any cancer , because these days i am not getting full erections , i am having erections but not full as i used to get previously.
Asked On : Wed, 12 Jan 2011
Answers:  1 Views:  170
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Cardiologist 's  Response
Hi well come to HCM.
There is no problem with you keep interval of two to three days for masturbation
excitation will be more and that will give you full erection.Tobacco can lead to
cancer of oral cavity. Thanks
Answered: Mon, 22 Aug 2011
I find this answer helpful


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor