Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
134 Doctors are Online

Less penis length and width. Suggest penis enlargement pills?

Hi, i am 26 year old and currently in XXXXXX. Need help in understanding my penis foreskin problem. I want to know is that compulsary that my penis foreskin has to be removed? Is the foreskin will have any impact on penis enlargement? And my current penis length & width is less, i heard some there will be natural penis enlargment pills in market with no side effects, can you please advice some good brand for penis enlargement? Please help me on this regards....
Asked On : Thu, 3 Jan 2013
Answers:  1 Views:  120
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Medical Procedures
General & Family Physician 's  Response
There are no pills available in the market which can increase the size and girth of penis.
It is better not to be swayed by such misleading informations or any myth.
However there are various types of elongating machines and instruments are available which claim to increase the size,but use of such instruments should be avoided as it may cause damages.
Surgical option is also avaible to increase the size for which you may consult a uro surgeon.
Overall,I would advise you not to venture in such things and be happy with what you have.
Moreover I would like to give you a piece of information,which should make you understand the whole picture.
Only initial 3 inches of vagina has sensations and so if your erect penis size is more than 3 inches,then you shall be able to satisfy a woman.
Answered: Thu, 3 Jan 2013
I find this answer helpful


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor