Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
191 Doctors are Online

Kissing, pushing penis into vagina with clothes on, red spots on penis. Causes?

I was with a woman last night and it was first time we would have sex. However, I did not bring a condom, so we just kissed and started feeling our bodies. Even though I did not have sex, I was pushing my penis into her with my pants on. We were doing that for a while. When I got home, I noticed my penis had red spots and a little swollen. What are the possible causes for this?
Asked On : Tue, 5 Mar 2013
Answers:  1 Views:  332
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
  User's Response
Hi,
Penis is a soft tissue so you need to take care of it and use it rationally, most probably your penis got kind of abrasions or might have gotten inflammed from intense rubbing against the cloth. So if its not hurting you then wait for a couple of days and it will go all by itself and if it doesnt then you shall see your doctor......
Wish you a speedy recovery to health

Regards
Dr.Rajinder Singh
Answered: Tue, 5 Mar 2013
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor