Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
169 Doctors are Online

Is celltone advised for a 21 year old suffering from pimple marks ?

hi can you tell me what can i use for my baby who s 21month old, he have pimple marks & it is very ugly, it s teething pimples that leave ugly marks, can i use that CELLTONE product for him?
Asked On : Wed, 6 Apr 2011
Answers:  2 Views:  1703
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
,   ,  
  Anonymous's Response

For more details, visit:

o     Make your skin tone fairer & Pimple Free in just 2 weeks.

o     A Negro can turn into a White by using this crème.

o     Any Skin Type: Oily, Dry, Acne Prone. The brightening effects are as follows:

     Brightens the Skin Tone
     Removes Black Spots completely.
     Removes Tanning Completely.
     Removes Pigmentation, uneven Skin completely.
     Removes Dark Circles Completely.
     Stops Melanin Production Completely.
     Gives you a Glowing, Smooth Fair Skin in 2 weeks.

o     Guaranteed Results else money back Guaranteed.

This is the same crème which all the celebrities have been using it. This product is finally out to reach the middle class crowd of India and make the Indian woman & men more beautiful :)


CONTACT: 9222999367
Answered: Sat, 1 Oct 2011
Dermatologist Dr. Gaurav Patel's  Response
u need to apply cream like VENUSIA
dont use celltone
instead apply niltan cream for spot
better to avoid sun exposure
give him fruits and salads.
better to consult dermatologist
Answered: Thu, 7 Jul 2011
I find this answer helpful


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor