Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
177 Doctors are Online

I am a male. I have no problem at all since unfortunately krimson-35 is taken by me today

I am a male. I have no problem at all since unfortunately krimson-35 is taken by me is my mistake.i know that krimson-35 is not for a man.then what to do ? please help me out.
Asked On : Tue, 16 Mar 2010
Answers:  2 Views:  180
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
  Anonymous's Response

If you haveswallowed only one tab, then there is nothing to worry. You may experience some side effects of this tab like headache, nausea, vomiting. These symptoms would av wane away by itself by now I guess. If you continue repeating this little accidents, then my friend, you might have get new clothes- female wears!

Answered: Thu, 18 Mar 2010
  User's Response
if i take krimson 75 wont i get pregnant...?
Answered: Mon, 19 Jul 2010


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor