Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
181 Doctors are Online

Had unprotected sex, ejaculating inside anus. Have sore nipples with pain. Chances of precum ejaculation?

Hi, my name is Ivana, i had abortion 6 weeks ago and had sex with my partner last week. We did have an intercourse for a while but than we had annal sex and he ejaculated innside my annus. The following day after sex i start having sore nipples and they still heart . And i have to add that i was ovulating at the time. I am just wondering what are the chances with precum ejaculation combined with mu situation and symptoms. THanks
Asked On : Sun, 24 Mar 2013
Answers:  1 Views:  46
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
General & Family Physician 's  Response
Hello,
I went through your statement. You had sex vaginal and anal during your ovulatory period. Probably precum in the vagina and actual ejaculation in the anus.
The hurting sore nipple may be a different problem due to unnoticed physical hurt.
The precum may contain a small quantity of semen. Whether it can cause pregnancy is doubtful.
Best wishes
Answered: Sun, 14 Jul 2013
I find this answer helpful
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor