Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
176 Doctors are Online

Going to the gym, men in locker room not wearing clothes. Okay for a male to fantasize about that?

I m 27 years old xxxx.. I moved to xxxx few months back. I am always regular to gym. Here in locker room, it was weird all boys and men wore no clothes and casual. Never experienced something like that in xxxx. Now problem is the entire scene makes me feel good and I get an hard immediately. All this around me registers in my mind and I seem to be enjoying it. I think of the guys I see in gym while doing self pleasure too these days. Is this ok...
Asked On : Wed, 26 Dec 2012
Answers:  1 Views:  47
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
General & Family Physician 's  Response
Hi xxxx , enjoy your time their but just remember never break your boundries, that make you safe and don't cross others boundries too. I think you are young too , just don't harm too much to your penis skin some time your penis need little rest too. So work out harder, enjoy best, study like best. Be safe their. Bye.
Answered: Wed, 26 Dec 2012
I find this answer helpful


Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor