Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
150 Doctors are Online

Doing foreplay but losing erection during sex. Can I use viagra ?

Dear Sir, My name isAAAAA from Mangalore. i am a 30 and wife 22. i am working in abroad since 5 years. i married last year but my problem is i can foreplay around 5 to 7 minutes and once i start to sex sperm will go within a minute. i cannot give her full satisfication. so, can i use the VIAGRA? Thank you advance for your earely response. AAAAAAA
Asked On : Tue, 15 Oct 2013
Answers:  1 Views:  49
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Infertility Specialist 's  Response
Hi,

You need to increase foreplay and have some gap of few seconds during sex and restart to prolong ejaculation. Viagra will not help you.

Regards
Answered: Tue, 15 Oct 2013
I find this answer helpful

 1 user finds this helpful

 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor