Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
179 Doctors are Online

Can having sex with call girl result in HIV infections ?

if i will sex with callgirl 2 times in( 4 and 3 years) so, how many chances to hiv aids . i am male. pls repl doctor thanks
Asked On : Tue, 1 Mar 2011
Answers:  2 Views:  158
Report Abuse
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Question is related to
Diseases and Conditions
Radiologist 's  Response
hi!
if you had unprotected intercourse with a hiv afflicted individual, chances are more of you getting the virus.get a Elisa test to clear your doubts.
Answered: Tue, 1 Mar 2011
I find this answer helpful
  User's Response
BUT I HAVE SEX WITH THE GIRL BEFORE 24 HOURS IF, I WILL TEST MY REPORT THAN THE WILL SHOWN ME THE RIGHT THING. BEACUSE I WILL SEX WITH THE 24 HOURS BEFORE
Answered: Tue, 1 Mar 2011
 

 

Loading Online Doctors....
© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor