Get your Health question answered in 3 easy steps
A Doctor will be with you shortly
Ask a Doctor Now
141 Doctors are Online

Had sex but did not have complete insertion of the penis insertion and pulled out without secretion. Possible to prove the sexual relation?

User rating for this question
Very Good
Answered by

General & Family Physician
Practicing since : 2005
Answered : 2408 Questions
Question
if a person had a sexual contact 4-5 months back with a female, in which he doesn't had complete insertion of the penis in a standing position & after 5 seconds he pull out the penis without secretion. is it possible after 5 months to prove the sexual relation?
Posted Tue, 17 Sep 2013 in Women's Health
 
 
Answered by Dr. Shanthi.E 9 minutes later
Brief Answer:
no

Detailed Answer:
Hi XXXXXXX

The answer to your query is NO.

However, what do you want to prove in this sexual relation. If you let me know the clear details of what you want, I shall be able to help you better.

Awaiting your response.

Regards,
Above answer was peer-reviewed by
 
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+

The user accepted the expert's answer

Ask an OBGYN

© Ebix, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Already Rated.
Your rating:

Ask a Doctor